| 1 (11) | Russian Academy of Sciences * | RUS | |
| 2 (85) | M.M. Shemyakin and Yu.A. Ovchinnikov Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 3 (832) | Institute for Information Transmission Problems Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 4 (870) | A.N. Severtsov Institute of Ecology and Evolution Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 5 (1039) | Zoological Institute Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 6 (1157) | Federal Research Centre Fundamentals of Biotechnology Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 7 (1185) | Vavilov Institute of General Genetics Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 8 (1239) | Institute of Cytology and Genetics Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 9 (1488) | Institute of Archaeology and Ethnography Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 10 (1538) | Komarov Botanical Institute Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 11 (1834) | Engelhardt Institute of Molecular Biology Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 12 (1838) | Palaeontological Institute Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 13 (2004) | Ufa Scientific Center Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 14 (2026) | Kazan Scientific Center Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 15 (2031) | P P Shirshov Institute of Oceanology Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 16 (2044) | Geological Institute Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 17 (2072) | G.K. Skryabin Institute of Biochemistry and Physiology of Microorganisms Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 18 (2107) | Institute of Cytology Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 19 (2197) | Institute of Geography Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 20 (2240) | Krasnoyarsk Science Center of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 21 (2263) | Southern Scientific Center Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 22 (2283) | Papanin Institute for Biology of Inland Waters Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 23 (2323) | Komi Scientific Center Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 24 (2333) | Timiryazev Institute of Plant Physiology Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 25 (2344) | Limnological Institute Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 26 (2367) | Koltsov Institute of Developmental Biology Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 27 (2426) | Kola Science Centre Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 28 (2430) | Russian Academy of Agricultural Sciences | RUS | |
| 29 (2447) | Keldysh Institute for Applied Mathematics Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 30 (2453) | Institute of Plant and Animal Ecology Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 31 (2466) | Dagestan Scientific Center Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 32 (2479) | Sukachev Institute of Forest Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 33 (2510) | Karelian Research Center Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 34 (2576) | Tyumen Scientific Centre of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
|