| 1 (62) | Russian Academy of Sciences * | RUS | |
| 2 (1622) | M.M. Shemyakin and Yu.A. Ovchinnikov Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 3 (2184) | Institute for Information Transmission Problems Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 4 (3111) | Saint Petersburg Institute for Informatics and Automation Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 5 (3182) | Russian Research Centre Kurchatov Institute | RUS | |
| 6 (3330) | Steklov Mathematical Institute Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 7 (3370) | Image Processing Systems Institute Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 8 (3403) | Space Research Institute Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 9 (3621) | Institute of Cytology and Genetics Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 10 (3665) | Ivannikov Institute for System Programming of the Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 11 (3698) | Federal Scientific Research Center Crystallography and Photonics of Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 12 (3708) | Institute of Numerical Mathematics Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 13 (3723) | P N Lebedev Physics Institute Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 14 (3736) | Institute of Systems Analysis Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 15 (3756) | A. M. Prokhorov General Physics Institute Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 16 (3777) | Institute for Problems in Informatics Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 17 (3842) | V A Trapeznikov Institute of Control Sciences Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 18 (3875) | Joint Institute for Nuclear Research | RUS | |
| 19 (3880) | Sobolev Institute of Mathematics Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 20 (3895) | Ioffe Institute Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 21 (3896) | Krasnoyarsk Science Center of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 22 (3930) | Keldysh Institute for Applied Mathematics Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 23 (3935) | Institute of Problems of Mechanical Engineering Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 24 (3993) | Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 25 (4002) | Institute of Applied Physics Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 26 (4017) | A.A. Blagonravov Institute of Mechanical Engineering Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 27 (4038) | Institute of Computational Modelling Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 28 (4044) | Institute of Automation and Electrometry Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 29 (4052) | Kotel'nikov Institute of Radio Engineering and Electronics Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 30 (4053) | A.Y. Ishlinsky Institute for Problems in Mechanics Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 31 (4069) | N. N. Semenov Institute of Chemical Physics Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 32 (4083) | Institute for Automation and Control Processes Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 33 (4090) | Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 34 (4117) | Institute for Higher Nervous Activity and Neurophysiology Russian Academy of Science | RUS | |
| 35 (4148) | Institute of Atmospheric Optics of Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Science | RUS | |
|