| 1 (9) | Russian Academy of Sciences * | RUS | |
| 2 (402) | M.M. Shemyakin and Yu.A. Ovchinnikov Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 3 (717) | Institute of Chemical Biology and Fundamental Medicine Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 4 (1413) | Zoological Institute Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 5 (1481) | A.N. Severtsov Institute of Ecology and Evolution Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 6 (1566) | Institute of Cytology and Genetics Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 7 (1737) | Federal Research Centre Fundamentals of Biotechnology Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 8 (1805) | Komarov Botanical Institute Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 9 (1834) | Vavilov Institute of General Genetics Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 10 (2137) | Institute of Archaeology and Ethnography Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 11 (2159) | Limnological Institute Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 12 (2176) | Timiryazev Institute of Plant Physiology Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 13 (2244) | Palaeontological Institute Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 14 (2340) | Kazan Scientific Center Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 15 (2415) | P P Shirshov Institute of Oceanology Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 16 (2455) | Institute of Biology and Soil Science Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 17 (2456) | Ufa Scientific Center Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 18 (2472) | Krasnoyarsk Science Center of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 19 (2490) | Institute of Cytology Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 20 (2504) | Institute of Geography Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 21 (2507) | Institute of Plant and Animal Ecology Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 22 (2535) | Geological Institute Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 23 (2551) | Karelian Research Center Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 24 (2579) | Institute of the Earth Crust Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 25 (2590) | Koltsov Institute of Developmental Biology Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 26 (2592) | Papanin Institute for Biology of Inland Waters Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 27 (2624) | Tyumen Scientific Centre of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 28 (2627) | Southern Scientific Center Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 29 (2629) | Sukachev Institute of Forest Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 30 (2633) | Kola Science Centre Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 31 (2639) | Komi Scientific Center Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 32 (2643) | Dagestan Scientific Center Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
| 33 (2647) | Russian Academy of Agricultural Sciences | RUS | |
| 34 (2650) | I.M. Sechenov Institute of Evolutionary Physiology and Biochemistry Russian Academy of Sciences | RUS | |
|